Expeditions and field trips

  Magyar

–1990 I 1990–1994 I 1995–1999 I 2000–2004 I 2005–2009 I 2010–2014 I 2015–2019

2017

Macedonia, Greece (17.03.2017–21.03.2017; G. Csorba, M. Csorba, Zs. Hegyeli, E. Mizsei, A. Németh)
Bosnia-Hercegovina (30.04.2017.–04.05.2017; Gy. Makranczy, with a group of students from Cluj-Napoca)
Albania (01.05.2017–09.05.2017; Z. Barina, D. Pifkó & L. Lőkös)
Romania, Serbia, Bulgaria, Greece, Albania, Montenegro, (06.05.2017–12.05.2017; G. Katona, Á. Kiss, T. Korompai)
Albania (12.06.2017–20.06.2017; Z. Barina, K. Baráth, H. Mező)
Croatia, Montenegro, Albania (14.07.2017–22.07.2017; Z. Erőss, Z. Fehér)
Bosnia-Hercegovina (16.07.2017–19.07.2017; G. Csorba, M. Csorba, E. Mizsei, A. Németh)
Albania (04.09.2017–14.09.2017; Barina Z., Nemcsok Z., Rigó A.)
Montenegro (19.10.2017–12.10.2017; T. Deli, Z.P. Erőss, A. Hunyadi, B. Páll-Gergely)

 

2016

Greece [Rhodes, Karpathos] (25.03.2016–06.04.2016; L. Dányi)
Albania [Tirana County, mainly in the herbarium] (01.04.2016; 03.04.2016; Z. Barina, D. Pifkó, L. Lőkös)
Albania (16.05.2016; 23.05.2016; Z. Barina, D. Pifkó, L. Lőkös)
Albania (13.06.2016– 21.06.2016; Z. Barina, K. Baráth & G. Puskás)
Montenegro, Albania, Kosovo (24.06.2016–04.07.2016; Z. Erőss, Z. Fehér, J. Grego, M. Szekeres)
Albania (16.08.2016– 24.08.2016; Z. Barina, H. Mező, L. Papp)

 

2015

Greece, Albania (23.03.2015–31.03.2015; Z. Barina, D. Pifkó, L. Lőkös)
Greece [Crete] (26.03.2015–06.04.2015; L. Dányi)
Serbia, Montenegro, Albania (03.05.2015–12.05.2015; Z. Barina, D. Pifkó, L. Lőkös)
Montenegro, Albania (24.05.2015–30.05.2015; T. Deli, Z. Erőss, Z. Fehér)
Greece, Albania (21.06.2015–02.07.2015; Z. Barina, K. Baráth, G. Puskás)
Macedonia, Albania, Montenegro (28.06.2015–05.07.2015; Z. Erőss, Z. Fehér, J. Grego)
Macedonia, Albania (24.08.2015–30.08.2015; Barina Z., Mező H., Puskás G.)
Albania [Shkodra County] (06.10.2015–10.10.2015; Z. Barina, D. Babai, G. Balogh, J. Bódis, A. I. Csathó, J. A. Deák, K. Margóczi, Cs. Molnár, Zs. Molnár, D. Saláta, K. Szabados, V. Ulicsni)
Greece [Crete] (08.10.2015–11.10.2015; Z. Fehér)

 

2014

Macedonia, Serbia (19.02.2014–22.02.2014; D. Angyal, L. Dányi, T. Kovács, D. Murányi)
Croatia [Slavonia] (03.03.2014–04.03.2014; D. Murányi, K. Orci)
Albania (11.04.2014–17.04.2014; Z. Fehér, T. Németh, E. Mizsei)
Albania (02.05.2014–14.05.2014; Z. Barina, D. Pifkó, G. Puskás)
Bulgaria, Macedonia, Greece, Albania (04.05.2014–14.05.2014; T. Kovács, D. Murányi)
Albania (15.06.2014–26.06.2014; Z. Barina, H. Mező, D. Pifkó)
Albania (21.06.2014–01.07.2014; D. Angyal, Z. Erőss, Z. Fehér, J. Grego)
Macedonia, Albania (24.06.2014–28.06.2014; P. Juhász, T. Kovács, D. Murányi)
Macedonia [Mavrovo National Park], Albania [Valbona valley] (02.07.2014–12.07.2014; B. Papp, E. Szurdoki, M. Sabovljević; J. Pantović)
Bulgaria (02.07.2014–08.07.2014; Pifkó D. Mesterházy A.)
Croatia (07.07.2014.-11.07.2014; J. Vörös, O. Márton, D. Jelić)
Albania [Albanian Alps] (13.07.2014–20.07.2014; Z. Barina, L. Papp, V. Papp, B. Sárospataki)
Croatia [Žumberačka Mts] (22.07.2014–27.07.2014; B. Papp, A. Alegro, V. Šegota)
Albania, Macedonia, Greece (10.08.2014–18.08.2014; Z. Barina, D. Pifkó, Cs. Németh)
Greece [Greek Macedonia, Tzena Mt, Paiko Mt] (21.08.2014–27.08.2014; B. Papp, E. Tsakiri)
Montenegro, Albania, Greece (14.09.2014–22.09.2014; G. Csorba, D. Czabán, E. Mizsei)
Macedonia, Albania, Greece [Epirus] (14.10.2014–19.10.2014; Z. Fehér, E. Haring, K. Jaksch, H. Sattmann)
Bulgaria, Greece (20.10.2014–23.10.2014; J. Babics, B. Benedek, B. Tóth)

 

2013

Bulgaria, Greece (08.03.2013–13.03.2013; J. Babics, B. Benedek, B. Tóth)
Greece [Crete, Naxos] (30.03.2013–07.04.2013; J. Kontschán, D. Murányi, T. Szederjesi)
Serbia [Ibar valley] (22.04.2013–27.04.2013; B. Papp, L. Lőkös, E. Szurdoki, M. Sabovljević; J. Pantović)
Albania, Bosnia-Hercegovina, Croatia (06.05.2013–16.05.2013; Z. Barina, D. Pifkó)
Croatia [Slavonia, Trpinja] (12.05.2013; B. Papp, E. Szurdoki, A. Alegro, V. Šegota)
Serbia [Lake Vlasina], Macedonia [Mavrovo National Park] (14.06.2013–18.06.2013; B. Papp, L. Lőkös, E. Szurdoki, M. Sabovljević; J. Pantović)
Albania (17.06.2013–24.06.2013; Z. Barina, D. Pifkó)
Greece, Albania (21.06.2013–30.06.2013; Z. Erőss, Z. Fehér, J. Grego)
Croatia [Plitvica National Park] (22.07.2013–26.07.2013; B. Papp, E. Szurdoki, P. Ódor, A. Alegro, V. Šegota, I. Šapić)
Albania (28.07.2013–04.08.2013; Z. Barina, D. Pifkó, H. Mező)
Greece [Zakynthos] (08.08.2013–11.08.2013; B. Papp)
Macedonia (01.10.2013–05.10.2013; T. Kovács, D. Murányi)
Albania (10.10.2013–16.10.2013; P. Juhász, T. Kovács, D. Murányi, G. Puskás)
Bulgaria (23.10.2013–28.10.2013; J. Kontschán, D. Murányi, T. Szederjesi)

 

2012

Croatia [Slavonia], Bosnia & Herzegovina, Slovenia (15.03.2012–18.03.2012; T. Kovács, D. Murányi, G. Puskás)
Serbia [Vojvodina] (19.03.2012–21.03.2012; G. Csorba, D. Czabán, G. Krivek, A. Németh, Z. Vajda)
Albania (22.04.2012–02.05.2012; Barina Z., Pifkó D., Pintér B.)
Greece [Thrace] (25.05.2012–31.05.2012; J. Kontschán, D. Murányi, T. Szederjesi)
Serbia [Fruška Gora and Pešter Plateau] (28.05.2012–02.06.2012; B. Papp, L. Lőkös, E. Szurdoki, M. Sabovljević)
Montenegro, Albania (13.06.2012–22.06.2012; Z. Fehér, T. Kovács, D. Murányi)
Albania (18.06.2012–27.06.2012; Z. Barina, D. Pifkó, G. Lunk)
Albania [Albanian Alps] (20.07.2012–26.07.2012; Z. Barina, G. Puskás, B. Sárospataki, L. Somay)
Croatia [Gorski Kotar, Plitvica National Park and Velebit Mt] (20.07.2012–25.07.2012; B. Papp, A. Alegro, V. Šegota, I. Šapić, J. Vukelić)
Romania [Iron Gate National Park] (31.07.2012–04.08.2012; B. Papp, I. Goya)
Albania (07.08.2012–15.08.2012; Z. Barina, G. Somogyi)
Albania (07.10.2012–14.10.2012; P. Juhász, T. Kovács, D. Murányi, G. Puskás)
Albania (07.10.2012–16.10.2012; Z. Barina, D. Pifkó, L. Lőkös)
Greece [Rhodes, Karpathos] (06.11.2012–14.11.2012; J. Kontschán, D. Murányi)

 

2011

Serbia (15.03.2011–17.03.2011; T. Kovács, G. Magos, D. Murányi)
Albania, Macedonia, Bosnia-Hercegovina (02.04.2011–15.04.2011; Z. Barina, D. Pifkó, G. Somogyi)
Greece [Pindos] (04.05.2011–09.05.2011; J. Kontschán, D. Murányi, T. Szederjesi, Zs. Ujvári)
Croatia [Papuk Mts] (06.05.2011–08.05.2011; B. Papp, A. Alegro, V. Šegota)
Albania (14.05.2011–26.05.2011; Z. Barina, H. Mező, D. Pifkó)
Albania [Albanian Alps] (06.07.2011–12.06.2012; Z. Barina, A. Kovács, G. Puskás, B. Sárospataki)
Croatia [Gorski Kotar and N Velebit Mt] (20.07.2011–26.07.2011; B. Papp, L. Lőkös, A. Alegro, V. Šegota, I. Šapić, J. Vukelić)
Albania (01.08.2011–12.08.2011; Z. Barina, G. Somogyi, M. Rakaj)
Albania (11.10.2011–19.10.2011; Z. Barina, D. Pifkó, L. Lőkös)

 

2010

Albania (23.03.2010–31.03.2010; Z. Barina, D. Pifkó, B. Pintér)
Croatia [Ivanščica] (06.04.2010; D. Murányi, L. Czigány)
Albania (16.05.2010–24.05.2010; Z. Fehér, D. Murányi, Zs. Ujvári)
Albania (16.05.2010–27.05.2010; Z. Barina, D. Pifkó)
Serbia [Lake Vlasina] (17.06.2010–24.06.2010; B. Papp, L. Lőkös, E. Szurdoki)
Albania (10.07.2010–18.07.2010; D. Murányi)
Greece [Voras Mts], Macedonia [Pelister NP, Prilep] (10.07.2010–24.07.2010; B. Papp, L. Lőkös, P. Erzberger, E. Tsakiri)
Albania [Albanian Alps] (12.07.2010–18.07.2010; Z. Barina, G. Puskás, B. Sárospataki)
Albania (09.08.2010–16.08.2010; Z. Barina, D. Pifkó, L. Lőkös)
Serbia [Deliblato, Serem] (01.10.2010–08.10.2010; G. Csorba, Gy. Krnács, A. Németh, Z. Vajda)
Albania [Polis Mt, Girokaster and Saranda region] (10.10.2010–21.10.2010; B. Papp, L. Lőkös, P. Erzberger, Z. Barina, J. Marka)
Serbia [Đerdap Mts] (25.10.2010–28.10.2010; L. Dányi, J. Kontschán, Zs. Ujvári)

 

2009

Greece [Peloponnese] (01.04.2009–10.04.2009; L. Dányi, J. Kontschán, D. Murányi)
Albania (22.04.2009–04.05.2010; Z. Barina, L. Lőkös, D. Pifkó)
Albania [Albanian Alps] (28.05.2009–09.06.2009; Z. Barina, G. Lunk, D. Pifkó, D. Schmidt)
Bulgaria [Strandzha Mts] (01.06–12.06.2009; B. Papp, L. Lőkös, D. Ivanova)
Albania [Korçë region] (18.07.2009–28.07.2009; B. Papp, P. Erzberger, J. Marka)
Croatia, Bosnia-Hercegovina, Serbia, Bulgaria (21.07.2009–28.07.2009; Z. Erőss, Z. Fehér)
Croatia, Slovenia, Italy (03.08.2009–06.08.2009; Z. Fehér, L. Tamás)
Albania (03.08.2009–12.08.2009; Z. Barina, D. Pifkó)
Bulgaria (11.08.2009–14.08.2009; D. Murányi)
Macedonia (16.09.2009–22.09.2009; Z. Barina, G. Puskás, L. Somay)

 

2008

Albania (06.03.2008–15.03.2008; Sz. Czigány, D. Murányi)
Albania (12.04.2008– 24.04.2008; Z. Barina, D. Pifkó, D. Schmidt, R. Gőgh, Z. Drahos, F. Pósa)
Albania (24.05.2008– 01.06.2008; Z. Barina, D. Pifkó, B. Pintér)
Bulgaria, Greece (23.06.2008–28.06.2008; J. Babics, B. Tóth)
Albania [Jablanicë and Shebenik Mts] (02.07.2008– 06.07.2008; Z. Barina, D. Pifkó, A. Vojtkó)
Serbia, Macedonia (03.07.2008–12.07.2008; T. Deli, B. Páll-Gergely, P. Subai)
Albania (08.08.2008– 16.08.2008; Z. Barina, Cs. Németh, A. Schmotzer)
Croatia, Montenegro, Serbia (06.10.2008–15.10.2008; L. Dányi, Z. Fehér, J. Kontschán, D. Murányi)

 

2007

Croatia (27.03.2007.–30.03.2007; Gy. Makranczy, L. Ádám)
Greece, Turkey, Bulgaria, Serbia (29.03.2007–09.04.2007; L. Dányi, Z. Erőss, Z. Fehér, J. Kontschán, D. Murányi)
Albania [Shkodra, Vlora, Saranda, Gjirokastra, Kelcyre] (10.04.2007.–22.04.2007; Z. Barina, A. Csóka, D. Pifkó, B. Pintér)
Bulgaria [Dobrogea] (14.04.2007–24.04.2007; B. Papp, L. Lőkös, R. Natcheva, A. Ganeva, S. Nikolova)
Albania [Thatë Mts, Grammos Mts, Moker Mts] (18.05.2007.–28.05.2007; Z. Barina, Cs. Németh, D. Pifkó)
Albania [Korab Mts], Kosovo; 23.06.2007–01.07.2007; L. Dányi, Z. Erőss, Z. Fehér, A. Hunyadi, D. Murányi)
Albania [Korab Mts] (24.06.2007.–01.07.2007; Z. Barina, Gy. Pinke, D. Schmidt)
Montenegro [Orjen Mts, Bjelasica Mts] (12.07.2007–21.07.2007; B. Papp, L. Lőkös, P. Erzberger, S. Dargićević, M. Karaman)
Albania [Dumre and Vallamare Mts] (13.08.2007.–20.08.2007; Z. Barina, D. Pifkó)
Albania, Macedonia (17.08.2007–23.08.2007; Z. Fehér, L. Tamás)
Bosnia-Hercegovina, Croatia (01.10.2007–10.10.2007; L. Dányi, J. Kontschán, D. Murányi)

 

2006

Montenegro, Serbia, Bosnia (02.04.2006–06.04.2006; T. Deli, T. Domokos, K. Nacsa, B. Páll- Gergely)
Albania, Montenegro, Serbia (08.04.2006–17.04.2006; Z. Erőss, Z. Fehér, A. Hunyadi, D. Murányi)
Bosnia-Hercegovina, Albania, Greece (09.05.2006–16.09.2006; L. Dányi, J. Kontschán, D. Murányi)
Croatia (13.05.2006.–18.05.2006; Gy. Makranczy, L. Ádám)
Albania [Dhembeli Mts, Nemercke Mts, Hotove] (20.05.2007.–27.05.2006; Z. Barina, T. Deli, D. Pifkó)
Bulgaria [Western Stara Planina] (27.06.2006.–01.07.2006., Z. Barina, L. Lőkös, B. Papp, D. Pifkó, R. Natcheva, A. Ganeva, S. Nikolova)
Serbia [Suva Planina] (09.07.2006–16.07.2006; B. Papp, L. Lőkös, P. Erzberger)
Albania [Grammos Mts, Vithkuq, Erseke] (16.07.2006.–22.07.2006, Z. Barina, G. Király, Cs. Németh, D. Pifkó)
Slovenia, Croatia, Bosnia-Hercegovina (27.07.2006–30.07.2006; Z. Fehér, L. Tamás)
Albania [Griba Mts, Tepelena] (07.08.2006.–13.08.2006; Z. Barina, D. Pifkó, D. Schmidt)
Albania [Tomorr Mts], Serbia, Montenegro (19.08.2006–27.08.2006; Z. Fehér, A. Hunyadi, T. Huszár, D. Murányi)
Montenegro [Prokletije Mts] (04.10.2006–14.10.2006; B. Papp, L. Lőkös, P. Erzberger)
Serbia, Macedonia (12.10.2006–21.10.2006; L. Dányi, J. Kontschán, D. Murányi)
Croatia (24.10.2006.–27.10.2006; Gy. Makranczy, L. Ádám)

 

2005

Albania [Griba Mts] (30.04.2005.–05.05.2005, Z. Barina, G. Király, D. Pifkó)
Croatia (13.05.2005–16.05.2005; D. Murányi)
Albania, Montenegro, Serbia (28.05.2005–04.06.2005; K. Balogh, Z. Barina, D. Murányi, D. Pifkó)
Serbia [Stara Planina] (24.06.2005–02.07.2005; B. Papp, L. Lőkös, P. Erzberger)
Albania [Ostrovica Mts] (02.07.2005.– 08.07.2005; Z. Barina, D. Pifkó, D. Schmidt)
Bulgaria, Serbia (01.09.2005–09.09.2005; M. Földvári, J. Kontschán, D. Murányi, T. Szűts)
Albania, Kosovo, Montenegro, Serbia (03.10.2005–12.10.2005; T. Deli, Z. Erőss, Z. Fehér, D. Murányi)
Croatia (29.10.2005.–31.10.2005; Gy. Makranczy, L. Ádám, S. Ilniczky)

 

2004

Macedonia, Serbia (03.04.2004–11.04.2004; Z. Erőss, Z. Fehér, A. Hunyadi)
Serbia, Croatia (19.04.2004–22.04.2004; L. Dányi, J. Kontschán, D. Murányi)
Albania, Montenegro, Serbia (22.05.2004–29.05.2004; K. Balogh, Z. Barina, K. Harmos, D. Murányi, Cs. Németh, K. Orci)
Serbia [Djerdap National Park] (10.07.2004.–18.07.2004., Z. Barina, L. Lőkös, B. Papp, D. Pifkó, P. Erzberger)
Albania [Tomor Mts, Cikes Mts] (07.08.2004–14.08.2004; Z. Barina, Z. Fehér, Cs. Németh, D, Pifkó)
Montenegro (07.08.2004–15.08.2004; K. Balogh, A. Bóta, E. Ivádi, I. Krebsz, D. Murányi)
Montenegro [Durmitor Mts] (03.10.2004–16.10.2004; B. Papp, L. Lőkös, P. Erzberger)
Albania, Montenegro, Serbia (08.10.2004–14.10.2004; Z. Fehér, J. Kontschán, D. Murányi)

 

2003

Albania, Montenegro, Serbia (23.06.2003–07.07.2003; Z. Erőss, Z. Fehér, J. Kontschán, D. Murányi)
Serbia [Golija Mts] (06.07.2003.–13.07.2003., Z. Barina, P. Erzberger, L. Lőkös, B. Papp, D. Pifkó)
Slovenia (31.07.2003–04.08.2003; B. Papp, L. Lőkös, P. Erzberger)
Montenegro [Rumija Mts, Lovćen Mts] (06.10.2003.–15.10.2003., Z. Barina, P. Erzberger, B. Papp, D. Pifkó)

 

2002

Turkey, Serbia (23.03.2002–31.03.2002; Z. Erőss, Z. Fehér, A. Hunyadi)
Greece (13.04.2002–18.05.2002; B. Papp, L. Lőkös)
Serbia [Kopaonik Mts] (07.07.2002–13.07.2002; B. Papp, L. Lőkös, P. Erzberger, Gy. Szollát, M. Sabovljević)
Croatia, Bosnia-Hercegovina (05.08.2002–09.08.2002; Z. Erőss, Z. Fehér, A. Hunyadi)
Albania, Montenegro, Serbia (19.10.2002–27.10.2002; Z. Erőss, Z. Fehér, J. Kontschán, D. Murányi)

 

2001

Greece [Crete] (01.04.2001–29.04.2001; B. Papp, L. Lőkös)
Albania, Montenegro, Serbia (06.04.2001–14.04.2001; Z. Erőss, Z. Fehér, K. Kovács)

 

2000

Serbia [Petnica region] (27.03.2000–02.04.2000; B. Papp, M. Sabovljević)
Bosnia-Hercegovina, Montenegro (15.04.2000–23.04.2000; Z. Erőss, Z. Fehér)
Turkey [Thrakia] (09.05.2000–20.05.2000; B. Papp, L. Lőkös, M. Sabovljević)
Serbia [Tara National Park] (03.07.2000–10.07.2000; B. Papp, L. Lőkös, Gy. Szollát, E. Szurdoki, D. Dimović)

 

1999

Slovenia, Croatia (02.07.1999–09.07.1999 & 07.08.1999–09.08.1999; Z. Fehér, L. Tamás)
Croatia, Slovenia; 21.07.1999–27.07.1999 (Pintér L.)
Croatia, Bosnia-Hercegovina (28.03.1999–04.04.1999; Z. Erőss, Z. Fehér, K. Kovács)

 

1998

Greece [Thessaloniki area] (29.03.1998–05.04.1998; B. Papp).
Serbia [Titel Plateau] (16.06.1998–21.06.1998; B. Papp, T. Pócs, G. Kis, G. Jakab, M. Sabovljević)
Croatia (26.07.1998–05.08.1997; Z. Fehér, L. Tamás)

 

1997

Greece [Crete] (01.04.1997–20.04.1997; B. Papp, L. Lőkös, M. Rajczy, E. Hatzinikolaki, M. Damanakis)
Greece (09.05.1997–27.05.1997; P. Subai, M. Szekeres)
Croatia (24.06.1997–05.07.1997; Z. Fehér, L. Tamás)
Bulgaria, Romania, Serbia (24.07.1997–30.07.1997; Z. Erőss, Z. Fehér, K. Kovács)
Croatia, Slovenia (14.08.1997–23.08.1997; Z. Fehér, P. Kónya, L. Tamás)

 

1996

Albania, Montenegro, Serbia (27.06.1996–07.07.1996; Z. Erőss, Z. Fehér)
Greece, Macedonia (01.08.1996–13.08.1996; Z. Erőss, Z. Fehér)
Bulgaria (13.08.1996–20.08.1996; B. Papp, M. Rajczy, A. Ganeva)
Greece [Crete] (19.09.1996–23.09.1996; B. Papp, E. Hatzinikolaki, M. Damanakis)

 

1995

Greece (01.08.1995–11.08.1995; Z. Erőss, Z. Fehér)
Bulgaria (04.09.1995–11.09.1995; B. Papp, A. Ganeva)

 

1994

Croatia, Slovenia (02.04.1994–07.04.1994; Z. Erőss, Z. Fehér)
Greece [Crete] (08.07.1994–29.07.1994; L. Drimmer, L. Pintér, A. Varga)
Bulgária (22.08.1994–30.08.1994; B. Papp, A. Ganeva)
Albania (10.09.1994–22.09.1994; Z. Fehér, P. Kónya)

 

1993

Greece [Crete] (01.07.1993–20.07.1993; L. Pintér, A. Varga)
Albania (15.07.1993–29.07.1993; G. Buj, T. Csörgő, M. Dura, Z. Fehér, T. Huszár, G. Nádori, Á. Németh, A. Sebestyén, O. Váczi, A. Bushati, A. Dobrushi, A. Gjoni, E. Ketri, A. Maliqi, B. Maliqi, J. Paparisto, E. Pinguli, E. Prifti)

 

1992

Greece (03.07.1992–26.07.1992; B. Papp, T. Morschhauser)
Greece [Crete] (15.07.1992–30.07.1992; L. Pintér & A. Varga).
Albania (10.09.1992–20.09.1992; Z. Fehér, A. Horváth, T. Kriska, G. Nádori, Á. Németh, A. Sebestyén, O. Váczi & A. Bushati, A. Dobrushi, A. Gjoni, E. Ketri, M. Lako, A. Maliqi, B. Maliqi, E. Pinguli, E. Prifti)

 

1991

Greece (01.04.1991–24.04.1991; B. Papp, D. Babalonas)
 

before 1990

Greece (01.08.1988–21.08.1988; É. Kiss, L. Pintér).
Yugoslavia: Slovenia, Croatia (22.07.1987–02.08.1987; É. Kiss, L. Pintér).
Greece (03.07.1986–26.07.1986; É. Kiss, L. Pintér).
Yugoslavia: Serbia, Macedonia, Montenegro, Croatia, Bosnia-Hercegovina (02.07.1985–19.07.1985; É. Kiss, L. Pintér).
Serbia, Bulgaria (01.07.1984–20.07.1984; É. Kiss, L. Pintér)
Bulgaria (04.08.1981–22.08.1981; L. Pintér)
Bulgaria (04.08.1978–10.08.1978; L. Pintér)
Greece (25.07.1976–22.08.1976; L. Pintér, E. Subai, P. Subai)
Bulgaria (27.07.1975–04.08.1975; L. Pintér)
Bulgaria (30.06.1973–21.07.1973; L. Pintér)
Yugoslavia: Macedonia, Montenegro, Kosovo, Croatia (10.07.1972–06.08.1972; L. Pintér, E. Subai, P. Subai, A. Szigethy).
Bulgaria (26.06.1970–19.07.1970; L. Pintér)
Bulgaria (05.07.1968–28.07.1968; I. Pintér, L. Pintér)
Bulgaria (13.07.1967–28.07.1967; L. Pintér)